event burgee venue burgee

Frostbite Series 2016

Cardiff Bay & Cardiff Yacht Clubs

Results as of 18:38 on February 29, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 73, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Penalties Total Nett
                    24-Jan 24-Jan 14-Feb 14-Feb 28-Feb 28-Feb      
1st 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap     2.0 2.0 2.3 SB 2.3 SB (4.0) 1.0   13.6 9.6
2nd 3861 Topper Magno 1175 Ray Lein   CYC General Handicap     (12.0) 9.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 3.0   39.0 27.0
3rd ? LASER VAGO XD 1064 Charles Felgate   CBYC Asymmetric     (13.0) 11.0 6.0 DNF 5.0 8.8 OOD 8.8 OOD   52.6 39.6
4th 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 SB 2.0 SB   156.0 82.0
5th 479 / 157967 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser     4.0 3.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 5.5 2.0   162.5 88.5
6th 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser     8.0 1.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 3.0 74.0 DNC   234.0 160.0
7th 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   298.0 224.0
8th 212 RS 200 1047 Tom Pain Nia Jones CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   302.0 228.0
9th 2057 Laser 2000 1100 Martin Roots Emily Roots CBYC Asymmetric     7.0 4.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   307.0 233.0
10th 1169 Phantom 995 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap     6.0 5.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   307.0 233.0
11th 135842 Laser 4.7 1195 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 8.0 OOD 4.0 OOD   308.0 234.0
12th 21152 Laser 2000 1100 Alun Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric     5.0 7.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   308.0 234.0
13th 22564 Laser 2000 1100 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 6.0 OOD 6.0 OOD 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   308.0 234.0
13th 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 6.0 SB 6.0 SB 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   308.0 234.0
15th 14662 Fireball 970 Barney Procter Harry Procter CBYC General Handicap     3.0 10.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   309.0 235.0
16th 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen     9.0 6.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   311.0 237.0
17th 22043 Laser 2000 1100 Grant Wilton   CYC Asymmetric     11.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 5.5 74.0 DNC   312.5 238.5
18th 3005 FF15 (Silver) 1039 Neville Barnes Liz Begg CYC General Handicap     15.0 OOD 12.0 OOD (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   323.0 249.0
18th 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson Em Kurowski CYC General Handicap     15.0 OOD 12.0 OOD (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   323.0 249.0
18th 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric     15.0 SB 12.0 SB (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   323.0 249.0
21st 190996 Laser 1091 Chris Protcer   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1.0 74.0 DNC   371.0 297.0
22nd 5272 SOLO 1140     ? General Handicap     1.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   371.0 297.0
23rd 4841 SOLO 1140 Andrew Creighton   CBYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 2.0 74.0 DNC   372.0 298.0
24th xx4538 Laser Radial 1135 Rhys Jones   CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 8.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   378.0 304.0
25th 202448 Laser 4.7 1195     CBYC Laser     10.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   380.0 306.0
26th ?? Laser Radial 1135 Mark Habberfield   CYC Laser     14.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   384.0 310.0
27th 899 RS 600 920 Wynn Jones-Downing   CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2481 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott John Cushen CYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2655 FF15 1051 Mark Brand Glyn Webb CBYC Flying Fifteen     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2523 FF15 1051 David Moore Neil Harding CBYC Flying Fifteen     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 1848 Dart 15 933 Mike Warren   CBYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 21142 Laser 2000 1100 Filip Orzechowski Witold Orzechowski CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 977 RS 200 1047 Bobby Millar Sophie Harrison CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2899 FF15 1051 Rob Savage Rosie Savage CBYC Flying Fifteen     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 100323 Laser 1091 Mark Searle   CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 21536 Enterprise 1115 Laurie Jones   CYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 1020 RS 400 944 Justyn Jones   CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2630 FF15 1051 Steph Clark   CBYC Flying Fifteen     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 169012 Laser Radial 1135 Tom Merrigan   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 21931 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Partridge Alison Partridge CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2362 Lark 1071 Mike Tyers   CYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 149318 Laser 1091 Andy Keay   CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 1078 RS 200 1047 Richard Phillips   CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 739 Laser Stratos 1092 Darrell Phillips   CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 548 Laser 8.1 1040 Mark Walker   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 3498 FF15 1051 Glynn Webb   CBYC Flying Fifteen     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2390 Firefly 1163 Bob Holdham   CBYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 7394 Wayfarer 1101 John Gallacher   CBYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 202447 Laser 4.7 1195     CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 54124 420 1087     CBYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 47389 Topper 1340     CBYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th White Laser 2000 1100 Graham Elder   CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 166867 Laser Radial 1135 Daniel Diks   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 456 RS 200 1047 Ben Smith   CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 4825 RS FEVA XL 1200     CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 8087 Laser 1091     CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 164538 Laser Radial 1135 Witold Orzechowski   CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2624 Laser 2000 1100 Tony Davies Sarah Davies CBYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 2003 FF15 1051     CYC Flying Fifteen     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th CYC3 Topper 1340     CYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th CYC2 Topper 1340     CYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th CYC1 Topper 1340 Witold Orzechowski   CYC General Handicap     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Beford CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 413 RS 100 (10.2) 983 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th Lazy Jack Laser Radial 1135     CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 115471 Laser 1091 Nigel Martin   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0
27th 202436 Laser Radial / 4.7 1135 Mila Monaghan   CBYC Laser     (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC   444.0 370.0

R1 - 24-Jan

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 5272 SOLO 1140     ? General Handicap     31.01 0.27.12 1140   1.0
2 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap     30.01 0.28.02 1103.246   2.0
3 14662 Fireball 970 Barney Procter Harry Procter CBYC General Handicap     27.34 0.28.25 1013.197   3.0
4 479 / 157967 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser     30.00 0.28.51 1102.633   4.0
5 21152 Laser 2000 1100 Alun Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric     31.48 0.28.55 1168.791   5.0
6 1169 Phantom 995 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap     29.15 0.29.24 1075.067   6.0
7 2057 Laser 2000 1100 Martin Roots Emily Roots CBYC Asymmetric     34.10 0.31.04 1255.776   7.0
8 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser     32.31 0.31.16 1195.132   8.0
9 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen     34.27 0.32.47 1266.19   9.0
10 202448 Laser 4.7 1195     CBYC Laser     40.10 0.33.37 1476.303   10.0
11 22043 Laser 2000 1100 Grant Wilton   CYC Asymmetric     39.47 0.36.10 1462.214   11.0
12 3861 Topper Magno 1175 Ray Lein   CYC General Handicap     42.43 0.36.21 1570.027   12.0
13 ? LASER VAGO XD 1064 Charles Felgate   CBYC Asymmetric     40.44 0.38.17 1497.131   13.0
14 ?? Laser Radial 1135 Mark Habberfield   CYC Laser     45.58 0.40.30 1689.479   14.0
15 3005 FF15 (Silver) 1039 Neville Barnes Liz Begg CYC General Handicap     OOD       15.0
15 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson Em Kurowski CYC General Handicap     OOD       15.0
15 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric     SB       15.0

R2 - 24-Jan

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser     25.01 0.24.03 1040   1.0
2 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap     26.41 0.24.55 1109.287   2.0
3 479 / 157967 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser     25.57 0.24.57 1078.801   3.0
4 2057 Laser 2000 1100 Martin Roots Emily Roots CBYC Asymmetric     27.48 0.25.16 1155.71   4.0
5 1169 Phantom 995 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap     26.17 0.26.25 1092.658   5.0
6 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen     28.05 0.26.43 1167.488   6.0
7 21152 Laser 2000 1100 Alun Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric     29.53 0.27.10 1242.318   7.0
8 xx4538 Laser Radial 1135 Rhys Jones   CYC Laser     30.56 0.27.15 1285.969   8.0
9 3861 Topper Magno 1175 Ray Lein   CYC General Handicap     35.35 0.30.17 1479.28   9.0
10 14662 Fireball 970 Barney Procter Harry Procter CBYC General Handicap     29.29 0.30.24 1225.69   10.0
11 ? LASER VAGO XD 1064 Charles Felgate   CBYC Asymmetric     32.32 0.30.35 1352.485   11.0
12 3005 FF15 (Silver) 1039 Neville Barnes Liz Begg CYC General Handicap     OOD       12.0
12 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson Em Kurowski CYC General Handicap     OOD       12.0
12 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric     SB       12.0

R3 - 14-Feb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric     28.55 0.28.55 1000   1.0
2 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric     28.49 0.30.32 996.542   2.0
3 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap     SB       2.3
4 212 RS 200 1047 Tom Pain Nia Jones CBYC Asymmetric     34.00 0.32.28 1175.793   3.0
5 3861 Topper Magno 1175 Ray Lein   CYC General Handicap     44.00 0.37.27 1521.614   4.0
6 ? LASER VAGO XD 1064 Charles Felgate   CBYC Asymmetric     DNF       6.0
6 22564 Laser 2000 1100 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips CBYC Asymmetric     OOD       6.0
6 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric     SB       6.0

R4 - 14-Feb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric     29.27 0.29.27 1000   1.0
2 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric     28.23 0.30.04 963.78   2.0
3 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap     SB       2.3
4 212 RS 200 1047 Tom Pain Nia Jones CBYC Asymmetric     36.56 0.35.17 1254.103   3.0
5 3861 Topper Magno 1175 Ray Lein   CYC General Handicap     48.45 0.41.29 1655.348   4.0
6 ? LASER VAGO XD 1064 Charles Felgate   CBYC Asymmetric     52.10 0.49.02 1771.364   5.0
7 22564 Laser 2000 1100 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips CBYC Asymmetric     OOD       6.0
7 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric     SB       6.0

R5 - 28-Feb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 190996 Laser 1091 Chris Protcer   CBYC Laser     34.07 0.31.16 1091   1.0
2 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric     SB       2.0
2 4841 SOLO 1140 Andrew Creighton   CBYC General Handicap     36.26 0.31.58 1165.084   2.0
4 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser     35.41 0.34.19 1141.1   3.0
5 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap     37.13 0.34.45 1190.133   4.0
6 479 / 157967 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser     40.26 0.38.53 1292.998   5.5
6 22043 Laser 2000 1100 Grant Wilton   CYC Asymmetric     42.46 0.38.53 1367.614   5.5
8 3861 Topper Magno 1175 Ray Lein   CYC General Handicap     53.44 0.45.44 1718.312   7.0
9 135842 Laser 4.7 1195 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser     OOD       8.0
10 ? LASER VAGO XD 1064 Charles Felgate   CBYC Asymmetric     OOD       8.8

R6 - 28-Feb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap     36.49 0.34.23 1071   1.0
2 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric     SB       2.0
2 479 / 157967 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser     35.47 0.34.24 1040.94   2.0
4 3861 Topper Magno 1175 Ray Lein   CYC General Handicap     48.80 0.41.59 1435.111   3.0
5 135842 Laser 4.7 1195 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser     OOD       4.0
6 ? LASER VAGO XD 1064 Charles Felgate   CBYC Asymmetric     OOD       8.8



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com