event burgee venue burgee

Early Wednesday Series

Cardiff Bay & Cardiff Yacht Clubs

Results as of 20:51 on June 18, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 5, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 71, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Total Penalties Total Nett
                    15-Apr 22-Apr 29-Apr 29-Apr 13-May 20-May 20-May 27-May 03-Jun 03-Jun 10-Jun 10-Jun 17-Jun      
1st 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 1.0 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 4.0 (9.0) (DNC) OOD OOD 1.0 1.0 (DNC) 311.0 14.0
2nd 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser (5.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.5 1.0 (DNF) 2.0 1.5 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 49.0 15.0
3rd 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric (10.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) OOD OOD 2.0 (13.0) (11.0) 2.0 (5.5) OOD2 67.5 19.0
4th 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser 4.0 (DNC) OOD OOD (DNC) (9.0) 4.0 (DNC) 3.0 1.5 OOD OOD (DNC) 317.5 20.5
5th 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 3.0 OOD (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (14.0) 8.0 (DNC) 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 (DNC) 339.0 37.0
6th 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser (12.0) (12.0) 3.0 4.0 (DNC) 6.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 279.0 39.0
7th 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 5.0 SB (8.0) 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) (9.0) 209.0 40.0
8th 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric (14.0) 13.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (20.0) 14.0 6.0 (17.0) (18.0) 7.0 7.0 (DNC) 218.0 77.0
9th 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 5.0 2.0 (DNC) 8.0 3.0 4.0 5.5 DNC 462.5 102.5
10th 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 21.0 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNF) 18.0 15.0 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 9.0 10.0 415.0 104.0
11th 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) 16.0 13.0 12.0 16.0 19.0 12.0 8.0 (20.0) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 412.0 104.0
12th 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 11.0 13.0 (DNC) 1.0 4.0 (DNC) DNC SB 472.0 112.0
13th 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric SB (DNC) 6.0 9.0 (DNC) 10.0 7.0 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 5.0 474.0 114.0
14th 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap 9.0 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 3.0 (DNC) 9.0 5.0 (DNC) DNC DNF 488.0 128.0
15th 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 18.0 17.0 14.0 DNF 17.0 17.0 (DNF) (DNC) 10.5 16.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 442.5 128.5
16th 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen 16.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 16.0 10.0 (DNC) 12.0 10.0 (DNC) DNC SB 508.0 148.0
17th 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 13.0 11.0 (DNC) 14.0 13.0 8.0 8.0 DNC 513.0 153.0
18th 212M RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 23.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) DNC OOD SB DNC 586.0 226.0
19th 135842 Laser Radial 1135 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser 22.0 (DNC) SB SB (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 17.0 DNC DNC DNC 634.0 274.0
20th 3000 RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric 8.0 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2.5 DNF (DNC) 19.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 635.5 275.5
21st 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) 1.0 12.0 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 671.0 311.0
22nd 1169 Phantom 1002 Owen Kinsella   CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 16.0 12.0 SB SB DNC 680.0 320.0
23rd 21536 Enterprise 1115 Laurie Jones   CYC General Handicap 19.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13.0 22.0 DNF (DNC) DNF (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 682.0 322.0
24th 739 Laser Stratos 1092 Darrell Phillips   CBYC Asymmetric 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC OOD 10.5 8.0 DNC DNC DNC 683.5 323.5
25th 548 Laser 8.1 1040 Mark Walker   CBYC Laser (DNC) DNF SB SB (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF 689.0 329.0
26th 1848 Dart 15 933 Mike Warren   CBYC General Handicap 23.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC SB 23.0 19.0 DNC DNC DNC 715.0 355.0
27th 899 Laser Stratos Keel 1100 Ashley Bell Susan White CYC Asymmetric 13.0 (DNC) DNF DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF 717.0 357.0
28th 166867 Laser Radial 1135 Daniel Diks   CBYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC OOD OOD 1.0 725.0 365.0
29th 21931 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Partridge Alison Partridge CYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 21.0 DNF DNC 18.0 14.0 DNC DNC DNC 727.0 367.0
30th 202447 LASER 4.7 1175     CBYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 3.0 DNC 732.0 372.0
31st 169012 Laser Radial 1135 Tom Merrigan   CBYC Laser (DNC) 11.0 OOD OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 735.0 375.0
32nd 2899 FF15 1051 Rob Savage Rosie Savage CBYC Flying Fifteen 7.0 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 738.0 378.0
33rd 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric SB DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 747.0 387.0
34th 548MS Laser 8.1 1040 Matt Sayer   CBYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) 7.5 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 750.5 390.5
35th 190996 Laser 1091 Owen Kinsella   CBYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 DNF SB DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 760.0 400.0
36th 22043 Laser 2000 1100 Grant Wilton   CYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 22.0 15.0 DNC DNC DNC 772.0 412.0
37th 2003 FF15 1051     CYC Flying Fifteen (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 24.0 DNF DNC 21.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 791.0 431.0
38th 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) OOD (DNC) DNC OOD DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 796.0 436.0
39th 115471 Laser 1091 Nigel Martin   CBYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 805.0 445.0
40th 1169 Phantom 1002 Richard Jennings   CBYC General Handicap (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 806.0 446.0
41st 146482 Laser 1091 Richard Jennings   CBYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) 7.5 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 806.5 446.5
42nd 4825 RS FEVA XL 1233 Ciara Sam CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 809.0 449.0
43rd 1169 Phantom 1002 Ben Smith   CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 813.0 453.0
44th 4841 Solo 1140 Andrew Creighton   CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 819.0 459.0
45th 2442 Laser 2000 1100 Steph Clark   CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) 14.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 821.0 461.0
46th 54124 420 1087     CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 833.0 473.0
47th 21152 Laser 2000 1100 Alun Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) SB (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 866.0 506.0
47th 2390 Firefly 1163 Bob Holdham   CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) OOD (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 866.0 506.0
49th 2624 Laser 2000 1100 Tony Davies Sarah Davies CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3.0 867.0 507.0
50th 2177 / 2254 FF15 1051 Idris Dibble Steve Dawber CBYC Flying Fifteen (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 872.0 512.0
51st 3000(98) RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 873.0 513.0
52nd 190996 / 141168 Laser 1091 Chris Protcer   CBYC Laser 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 875.0 515.0
53rd 44442 Topper 1340     CYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 881.0 521.0
53rd 1020 RS 400 944 Justyn Jones   CYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 881.0 521.0
55th ? Enterprise 1115     CYC General Handicap 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 884.0 524.0
56th CYC3 Topper 1340     CYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th CYC2 Topper 1340     CYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th CYC1 Topper 1340 Witold Orzechowski   CYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 2057 Laser 2000 1100 Martin Roots   CBYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 14662 Fireball 970 Barney Procter Harry Procter CBYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th Lazy Jack Laser Radial 1135     CYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 128720 Laser 1091 Christos Tsaskiris   CBYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 3005 FF15 (Silver) 1039 Neville Barnes Liz Begg CYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 2362 Lark 1071 Mike Tyers   CYC General Handicap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 1078 RS 200 1047     CYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 3498 FF15 1051 Glynn Webb   CBYC Flying Fifteen (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 2655 FF15 1051 Mark Brand Glyn Webb CBYC Flying Fifteen (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 2523 FF15 1051 David Moore Neil Harding CBYC Flying Fifteen (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 899 RS 600 920 Wynn Jones-Downing   CYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 21142 Laser 2000 1100 Filip Orzechowski Witold Orzechowski CYC Asymmetric (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
56th 100323 Laser 1091 Mark Searle   CYC Laser (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 576.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r1"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r1"].rank = 1;

R1 - 15-Apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 30.05 0.28.44 1047 1.0
2 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap 35.20 0.30.12 1229.717 2.0
2 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric SB     2.0
2 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric SB     2.0
5 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 31.49 0.30.23 1107.326 3.0
6 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser 31.51 0.30.38 1108.486 4.0
7 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 35.10 0.30.59 1223.917 5.0
8 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 32.40 0.31.25 1136.909 6.0
9 2899 FF15 1051 Rob Savage Rosie Savage CBYC Flying Fifteen 33.05 0.31.29 1151.41 7.0
10 3000 RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric 39.17 0.31.52 1367.191 8.0
11 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap 35.49 0.32.34 1246.539 9.0
12 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 32.48 0.32.48 1141.549 10.0
13 190996 / 141168 Laser 1091 Chris Protcer   CBYC Laser 35.59 0.32.59 1252.34 11.0
14 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 37.22 0.34.15 1300.484 12.0
15 899 Laser Stratos Keel 1100 Ashley Bell Susan White CYC Asymmetric 38.12 0.34.44 1329.487 13.0
16 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 38.32 0.35.02 1341.088 14.0
17 739 Laser Stratos 1092 Darrell Phillips   CBYC Asymmetric 39.15 0.35.57 1366.03 15.0
18 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen 38.00 0.36.09 1322.526 16.0
19 212M RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric 36.15 0.36.15 1261.62 17.0
20 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 41.40 0.38.11 1450.139 18.0
21 21536 Enterprise 1115 Laurie Jones   CYC General Handicap 43.31 0.39.02 1514.525 19.0
22 ? Enterprise 1115     CYC General Handicap 44.00 0.39.28 1531.346 20.0
23 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 44.36 0.40.33 1552.228 21.0
24 135842 Laser Radial 1135 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser 47.16 0.41.39 1645.037 22.0
25 1848 Dart 15 933 Mike Warren   CBYC General Handicap 45.10 0.48.25 1571.95 23.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r2"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r2"].rank = 2;

R2 - 22-Apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric 34.00 0.34.00 1000 1.0
2 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 36.10 0.34.33 1063.725 2.0
2 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric OOD     2.0
4 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 39.15 0.34.35 1154.412 3.0
5 3000 RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric 43.50 0.35.33 1289.216 4.0
6 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 35.38 0.35.38 1048.039 5.0
7 2899 FF15 1051 Rob Savage Rosie Savage CBYC Flying Fifteen 37.28 0.35.39 1101.961 6.0
8 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap 39.17 0.35.43 1155.392 7.0
9 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 39.05 0.37.35 1149.51 8.0
10 3000(98) RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric 46.29 0.37.42 1367.157 9.0
11 1169 Phantom 1002 Richard Jennings   CBYC General Handicap 38.44 0.38.39 1139.216 10.0
12 169012 Laser Radial 1135 Tom Merrigan   CBYC Laser 44.21 0.39.04 1304.412 11.0
13 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 43.10 0.39.34 1269.608 12.0
14 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 43.47 0.39.48 1287.745 13.0
15 2442 Laser 2000 1100 Steph Clark   CBYC Asymmetric 45.08 0.41.02 1327.451 14.0
16 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 45.41 0.41.32 1343.627 15.0
17 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 43.55 0.41.47 1291.667 16.0
18 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 48.56 0.44.51 1439.216 17.0
19 548 Laser 8.1 1040 Mark Walker   CBYC Laser DNF     21.0
19 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric DNF     21.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r3"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r3"].rank = 3;

R3 - 29-Apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 14.26 0.14.26 1000 1.0
2 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 17.09 0.15.07 1188.222 2.0
2 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
2 135842 Laser Radial 1135 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser SB     2.0
2 548 Laser 8.1 1040 Mark Walker   CBYC Laser SB     2.0
2 169012 Laser Radial 1135 Tom Merrigan   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
7 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 16.52 0.15.28 1168.591 3.0
8 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 16.19 0.15.41 1130.485 4.0
9 115471 Laser 1091 Nigel Martin   CBYC Laser 17.17 0.15.51 1197.46 5.0
10 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric 17.38 0.16.02 1221.709 6.0
11 548MS Laser 8.1 1040 Matt Sayer   CBYC Laser 16.43 0.16.04 1158.199 7.5
11 146482 Laser 1091 Richard Jennings   CBYC Laser 17.32 0.16.04 1214.781 7.5
13 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 17.52 0.16.15 1237.875 9.0
14 1169 Phantom 1002 Ben Smith   CBYC General Handicap 16.19 0.16.17 1130.485 10.0
15 4825 RS FEVA XL 1233 Ciara Sam CBYC Asymmetric 22.09 0.17.58 1534.642 11.0
16 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric 18.02 0.18.02 1249.423 12.0
17 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 19.05 0.18.09 1322.171 13.0
18 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 20.58 0.19.13 1452.656 14.0
19 22043 Laser 2000 1100 Grant Wilton   CYC Asymmetric 22.17 0.20.15 1543.88 15.0
20 899 Laser Stratos Keel 1100 Ashley Bell Susan White CYC Asymmetric DNF     21.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r4"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r4"].rank = 4;

R4 - 29-Apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 29.25 0.29.25 1000 1.0
2 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 34.33 0.30.26 1174.504 2.0
2 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
2 135842 Laser Radial 1135 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser SB     2.0
2 548 Laser 8.1 1040 Mark Walker   CBYC Laser SB     2.0
2 169012 Laser Radial 1135 Tom Merrigan   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
7 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric 30.33 0.30.33 1038.527 3.0
8 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 34.05 0.31.14 1158.64 4.0
9 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 32.52 0.31.36 1117.28 5.0
10 548MS Laser 8.1 1040 Matt Sayer   CBYC Laser 33.34 0.32.17 1141.076 6.0
11 146482 Laser 1091 Richard Jennings   CBYC Laser 35.28 0.32.31 1205.666 7.0
12 115471 Laser 1091 Nigel Martin   CBYC Laser 36.22 0.33.20 1236.261 8.0
13 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric 36.45 0.33.25 1249.292 9.0
14 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 36.50 0.33.29 1252.125 10.0
15 1169 Phantom 1002 Ben Smith   CBYC General Handicap 33.49 0.33.45 1149.575 11.0
16 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 36.49 0.35.02 1251.558 12.0
17 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser DNF     19.0
17 899 Laser Stratos Keel 1100 Ashley Bell Susan White CYC Asymmetric DNF     19.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r5"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r5"].rank = 5;

R5 - 13-May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 34.12 0.32.40 1047 1.0
2 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 35.40 0.34.04 1091.901 2.0
2 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser SB     2.0
2 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap OOD     2.0
2 21152 Laser 2000 1100 Alun Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric SB     2.0
2 2390 Firefly 1163 Bob Holdham   CBYC General Handicap OOD     2.0
7 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap 37.24 0.34.55 1144.965 3.0
8 202447 LASER 4.7 1175     CBYC Laser 41.05 0.34.58 1257.727 4.0
9 2899 FF15 1051 Rob Savage Rosie Savage CBYC Flying Fifteen 39.44 0.37.48 1216.398 5.0
10 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 46.38 0.41.05 1427.635 6.0
11 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap 48.07 0.41.08 1473.045 7.0
12 2177 / 2254 FF15 1051 Idris Dibble Steve Dawber CBYC Flying Fifteen 43.21 0.41.15 1327.118 8.0
13 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 45.27 0.45.27 1391.408 9.0
14 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen 47.52 0.45.33 1465.392 10.0
15 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 52.46 0.47.58 1615.401 11.0
16 212M RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric 48.05 0.48.05 1472.025 12.0
17 21536 Enterprise 1115 Laurie Jones   CYC General Handicap 54.48 0.49.09 1677.649 13.0
18 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric 60.41 0.55.10 1857.762 14.0
19 2442 Laser 2000 1100 Steph Clark   CBYC Asymmetric 63.30 0.57.44 1943.991 15.0
20 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 62.45 0.59.42 1921.031 16.0
21 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 65.30 1.00.02 2005.219 17.0
22 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric DNF     23.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r6"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r6"].rank = 6;

R6 - 20-May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 4841 Solo 1140 Andrew Creighton   CBYC General Handicap 17.1 0.14.56 1140 1.0
2 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric OOD     2.0
3 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 17.08 0.15.06 1147.816 2.5
3 3000 RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric 18.37 0.15.06 1247.189 2.5
5 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 16.15 0.15.31 1088.639 4.0
6 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap 16.41 0.15.35 1117.669 5.0
7 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 17.14 0.15.48 1154.515 6.0
8 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap 17.29 0.15.54 1171.263 7.0
9 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 16.42 0.16.03 1118.786 8.0
10 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser 16.50 0.16.11 1127.718 9.0
11 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric 18.10 0.16.31 1217.042 10.0
12 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap 19.34 0.16.43 1310.833 11.0
13 190996 Laser 1091 Owen Kinsella   CBYC Laser 18.19 0.16.47 1227.091 12.0
14 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric 19.10 0.17.25 1284.035 13.0
15 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 18.20 0.17.31 1228.208 14.0
16 54124 420 1087     CBYC General Handicap 19.06 0.17.34 1279.569 15.0
17 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen 18.33 0.17.39 1242.723 16.0
18 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 19.58 0.18.18 1337.63 17.0
19 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 20.19 0.18.28 1361.077 18.0
20 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 19.37 0.18.40 1314.182 19.0
21 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 20.35 0.18.43 1378.942 20.0
22 21931 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Partridge Alison Partridge CYC Asymmetric 22.10 0.20.09 1485.015 21.0
23 21536 Enterprise 1115 Laurie Jones   CYC General Handicap 23.06 0.20.43 1547.542 22.0
24 212M RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric 21.01 0.21.01 1407.973 23.0
25 2003 FF15 1051     CYC Flying Fifteen 24.33 0.23.22 1644.682 24.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r7"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r7"].rank = 7;

R7 - 20-May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 33.36 0.29.36 1135 1.0
2 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric OOD     2.0
2 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap 31.55 0.29.48 1078.137 2.0
4 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap 34.57 0.31.46 1180.603 3.0
5 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser 33.07 0.31.51 1118.673 4.0
6 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 33.36 0.32.18 1135 5.0
7 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 35.20 0.32.23 1193.552 6.0
8 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric 36.02 0.32.45 1217.197 7.0
9 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 34.23 0.32.50 1161.461 8.0
10 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 34.51 0.33.17 1177.225 9.0
11 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen 35.10 0.33.28 1187.922 10.0
12 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric 37.25 0.34.01 1263.926 11.0
13 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 37.33 0.35.44 1268.43 12.0
14 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap 41.56 0.35.50 1416.498 13.0
15 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 42.20 0.38.29 1430.01 14.0
16 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 43.32 0.39.35 1470.546 15.0
17 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser DNF     26.0
17 212M RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric DNF     26.0
17 3000 RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric DNF     26.0
17 21536 Enterprise 1115 Laurie Jones   CYC General Handicap DNF     26.0
17 21931 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Partridge Alison Partridge CYC Asymmetric DNF     26.0
17 190996 Laser 1091 Owen Kinsella   CBYC Laser DNF     26.0
17 2003 FF15 1051     CYC Flying Fifteen DNF     26.0
17 4841 Solo 1140 Andrew Creighton   CBYC General Handicap DNF     26.0
17 54124 420 1087     CBYC General Handicap DNF     26.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r8"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r8"].rank = 8;

R8 - 27-May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 24.22 0.22.20 1091 1.0
2 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 22.36 0.22.36 1011.899 2.0
2 739 Laser Stratos 1092 Darrell Phillips   CBYC Asymmetric OOD     2.0
2 1848 Dart 15 933 Mike Warren   CBYC General Handicap SB     2.0
2 190996 Laser 1091 Owen Kinsella   CBYC Laser SB     2.0
2 565 Supernova 1071 Sean Carter   CBYC General Handicap OOD     2.0
7 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric 26.27 0.24.03 1184.28 3.0
8 1169 Phantom 1002 Richard Jennings   CBYC General Handicap 24.50 0.24.47 1111.895 4.0
9 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 26.00 0.25.00 1164.131 5.0
10 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 27.43 0.25.12 1240.994 6.0
11 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 28.48 0.26.11 1289.499 7.0
12 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 28.14 0.26.52 1264.127 8.0
13 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser DNF     17.0
13 548MS Laser 8.1 1040 Matt Sayer   CBYC Laser DNF     17.0
13 44442 Topper 1340     CYC General Handicap DNF     17.0
13 1020 RS 400 944 Justyn Jones   CYC Asymmetric DNF     17.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r9"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r9"].rank = 9;

R9 - 03-Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap 25.38 0.21.55 1170 1.0
2 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric OOD     2.0
2 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 25.03 0.22.04 1143.375 2.0
4 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser 23.00 0.22.07 1049.805 3.0
5 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 24.24 0.22.22 1113.706 4.0
6 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 23.32 0.22.29 1074.148 5.0
7 4825 RS FEVA XL 1233 Ciara Sam CBYC Asymmetric 27.47 0.22.32 1268.134 6.0
8 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 23.48 0.22.53 1086.32 7.0
9 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap 24.45 0.23.07 1129.681 8.0
10 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap 26.01 0.23.39 1187.497 9.0
11 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 26.44 0.24.30 1220.208 10.5
11 739 Laser Stratos 1092 Darrell Phillips   CBYC Asymmetric 26.45 0.24.30 1220.969 10.5
13 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen 26.08 0.24.52 1192.822 12.0
14 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 25.09 0.25.09 1147.939 13.0
15 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric 27.53 0.25.21 1272.698 14.0
16 135842 Laser Radial 1175 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser 30.35 0.26.02 1395.936 15.0
17 1169 Phantom 1002 Owen Kinsella   CBYC General Handicap 26.06 0.26.03 1191.3 16.0
18 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 29.00 0.26.22 1323.667 17.0
19 21931 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Partridge Alison Partridge CYC Asymmetric 29.11 0.26.32 1332.035 18.0
20 3000 RS FEVA XL 1233     CBYC Asymmetric 32.50 0.26.38 1498.635 19.0
21 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 28.59 0.27.35 1322.906 20.0
22 2003 FF15 1051     CYC Flying Fifteen 29.32 0.28.06 1348.01 21.0
23 22043 Laser 2000 1100 Grant Wilton   CYC Asymmetric 33.10 0.30.09 1513.849 22.0
24 1848 Dart 15 933 Mike Warren   CBYC General Handicap 30.09 0.32.19 1376.157 23.0
25 21536 Enterprise 1115 Laurie Jones   CYC General Handicap DNF     26.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r10"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r10"].rank = 10;

R10 - 03-Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 31.36 0.27.50 1135.199 1.5
1 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser 28.57 0.27.50 1040 1.5
3 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric OOD     2.0
4 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap 29.55 0.27.56 1074.727 3.0
5 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap 32.44 0.27.59 1175.912 4.0
6 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap 31.32 0.28.40 1132.804 5.0
7 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 30.11 0.29.01 1084.306 6.0
8 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 30.30 0.29.08 1095.682 7.0
9 739 Laser Stratos 1092 Darrell Phillips   CBYC Asymmetric 32.34 0.29.49 1169.925 8.0
10 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 32.42 0.29.58 1174.715 9.0
11 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen 32.06 0.30.33 1153.161 10.0
12 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 31.10 0.31.10 1119.632 11.0
13 1169 Phantom 1002 Owen Kinsella   CBYC General Handicap 31.29 0.31.25 1131.007 12.0
14 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric 34.43 0.31.34 1247.162 13.0
15 21931 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Partridge Alison Partridge CYC Asymmetric 36.42 0.33.22 1318.411 14.0
16 22043 Laser 2000 1100 Grant Wilton   CYC Asymmetric 37.08 0.33.45 1333.978 15.0
17 43318 Laser 1091 John Cushen   CYC Laser 37.29 0.34.21 1346.552 16.0
18 135842 Laser Radial 1135 Claire Bartlett   CBYC Laser 39.00 0.34.22 1401.036 17.0
19 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 39.45 0.36.08 1427.979 18.0
20 1848 Dart 15 933 Mike Warren   CBYC General Handicap 38.21 0.41.06 1377.686 19.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r11"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r11"].rank = 11;

R11 - 10-Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 25.02 0.23.55 1047 1.0
2 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 24.24 0.24.24 1020.511 2.0
2 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
2 212M RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric OOD     2.0
2 1169 Phantom 1002 Owen Kinsella   CBYC General Handicap SB     2.0
2 166867 Laser Radial 1135 Daniel Diks   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
7 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 27.50 0.24.31 1164.108 3.0
8 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap 26.33 0.24.47 1110.433 4.0
9 202447 LASER 4.7 1175     CBYC Laser 29.35 0.25.11 1237.3 5.0
10 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 29.16 0.27.57 1224.056 6.0
11 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 30.56 0.28.07 1293.763 7.0
12 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric 31.27 0.28.35 1315.372 8.0
13 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 35.51 0.32.35 1499.399 9.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r12"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r12"].rank = 12;

R12 - 10-Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 977 RS 200 1047 Sophie Harrison Bobby Millar CYC Asymmetric 24.57 0.23.50 1047 1.0
2 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 27.51 0.24.32 1168.695 2.0
2 248 / 150789 Laser 8.1 1040 Barney Procter   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
2 212M RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Mark Walker   CBYC Asymmetric SB     2.0
2 1169 Phantom 1002 Owen Kinsella   CBYC General Handicap SB     2.0
2 166867 Laser Radial 1135 Daniel Diks   CBYC Laser OOD     2.0
7 202447 LASER 4.7 1175     CBYC Laser 29.11 0.24.50 1224.647 3.0
8 454 RS 200 1047 Toby Bedford Liz Stewart CYC Asymmetric 26.49 0.25.37 1125.333 4.0
9 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric 25.44 0.25.44 1079.872 5.5
9 565M Supernova 1071 Matt Sayer   CBYC General Handicap 27.34 0.25.44 1156.806 5.5
11 21110 Laser 2000 1100 John Renisson   CYC Asymmetric 31.34 0.28.42 1324.661 7.0
12 2760 Laser 2000 1100 Alan John Mike Taylor CYC Asymmetric 31.43 0.28.50 1330.956 8.0
13 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 33.50 0.30.45 1419.78 9.0
sw.fleets["overall"].races["r13"] = {}; sw.fleets["overall"].races["r13"].rank = 13;

R13 - 17-Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Class PY HelmName CrewName Club Fleet Status Paid Elapsed Corrected BCR Total Penalties Points
1 166867 Laser Radial 1135 Daniel Diks   CBYC Laser 20.28 0.18.02 1135 1.0
2 200260 Laser Radial 1135 Aidan Bell   CYC Laser 20.36 0.18.09 1142.394 2.0
2 688 Wanderer 1170 Jim Atkinson   CYC General Handicap SB     2.0
2 2286 FF15 1051 Graham Elder Laurence Wells CYC Flying Fifteen SB     2.0
5 2624 Laser 2000 1100 Tony Davies Sarah Davies CBYC Asymmetric 21.49 0.19.50 1209.866 3.0
6 413 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Tom Powell   CYC Asymmetric OOD2     4.0
6 906 RS 400 944 Matt Sayer   CBYC Asymmetric 18.53 0.20.00 1047.195 4.0
8 2940 Laser 2000 1100 Paul Thomas   CBYC Asymmetric 22.46 0.20.42 1262.549 5.0
9 151422 Laser 1091 Andrew Phillips   CBYC Laser 22.49 0.20.55 1265.322 6.0
10 212 RS 100 (8.4) 1000 Andy Freemantle   CBYC Asymmetric 21.12 0.21.12 1175.668 7.0
11 2987 FF15 1051 Neil Andrew CBYC Asymmetric 22.24 0.21.19 1242.215 8.0
12 479 Laser 8.1 1040 Andrew Preece   CBYC Laser 24.41 0.23.44 1368.84 9.0
13 2448 / 2248 Laser 2000 1100 Mark Wordley   CYC Asymmetric 26.16 0.23.53 1456.645 10.0
14 2481 / 21033 Laser 2000 1100 Kate Sinnott Helen Phillips CYC / CBYC General Handicap DNF     16.0
14 548 Laser 8.1 1040 Mark Walker   CBYC Laser DNF     16.0
14 899 Laser Stratos Keel 1100 Ashley Bell Susan White CYC Asymmetric DNF     16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.3
www.sailwave.com